• LAST NAME FIRST NAME DEPARTMENT TUTORIAL DAYS AND TIMES
    Ables Katherine Fine Arts By appointment only after school
    Ainsworth Jacqueline Science WThF 8-8:50, TWF 4:15-5
    Andre Kaitlynn Science MWF morning, T TH afternoon
    Arce Jeffrey Science T/W/R morning from 8-8:45am
    Arellano Thomas CTE M: 4:20 - 4:50, T: 8:15 - 8:45, W: 4:20 - 4:50 Th: 8:15 - 8:45
    Armatta Chris Physical Education/Coach  
    Bassett Jacqueline CTE A days: 8:15-9 B days: 4:20-4:50
    Beeler Kelly CTE M - Th 8:00 - 8:30
    Boyd Stephanie Social Studies/Cheer Coach Monday -Thursday at 8:25 am -8:55am
    Burns Jill Social Studies Tuesdays afterschool, and everyday after school by appointment
    Busby Brooke Social Studies/Athletics M-F 8:15-8:45 Afternoon by appt in gym
    Bush Latonya English Tuesday and Thursday from 4:20 P.M. to 4:50 P.M., Wednesday and Thursday 8:00 A.M. to 8:30 A.M.
    Cohen Rebecca English Wednesdays and Thursdays 8:15-8:45 am and 4:30-5:00 pm
    Collins Casey English M/W 8:00-8:50 am; M/Th 4:15-5:00 pm
    Coons Christopher Special Education Mon-Thurs..8:00-8:40 after school by appointment only
    Coston Raquel LOTE/LPAC Mon, Wed, Thurs 8:15-8:45; Tuesday 4:15-4:50
    Curry Sarah Art T/Th 8:25-bell Afternoons--please make arrangements
    Dawer Daniel AVID T, W, TH, F 8-9 AM; M, T, W 4:30 - 5:30 PM
    Day Toby Math T-F 8:20-8:50 & T-TH 4:20-5:00
    DiLuzio Brian CTE T/Th 8-9am
    Dyer Ann English Monday - Thursday 8:00 am - 8:45 am
    Dyess Anne LOTE Mon./Thurs./Fri 8:25-8:55 a.m.A DAYS only, Tues/Thurs 4:20-4:50 p.m.
    Elam Justin English M/W 4:15-5:15 T/TH 8:15-8:55
    Esparza Eduardo SPED/MATH  
    Faz Wendy LOTE Wed. & F 8:25-8:55 am Tues. & Th 4:30-5pm
    Felton Susan Math Tuesday/Thursday 8:15-8:50;      Monday/Wednesday 4:15-5:15
    Freeze Angela Health and PE/Coach Mon-Thur 8:20-8:50
    Galler Scott Social Studies Mon, Wed, Thur 8:15-8:55 am
    Gittinger Benjamin Math PM: M/W
    Gravelin Rachael English/Volleyball Coach Monday & Tuesday 8:00AM-9:00AM             available by appointment.
    Hampton Brook English T/TH 8:15-8:45 & 4:15-4:45
    Hartman Jeff ELA/Tennis Coach M-TH 8:00 - 8:45 AM
    Hendrickson Nichole CTE M/W/TH/F 815-9, After school appt only
    Hendrickson Autumn Social Studies/AVID Monday and Tuesday after school in F112
    Hendrickson Autumn Social Studies/AVID Tuesday and Wednesday after school
    Hense Karen Social Studies T-TH 8:30-9:00, and 4:14-4:45
    Hester Ron Speech/Debate Monday 8:00 - 8:45 & 4:30 - 6:00                     T-Th 8:00 - 8:45
    Holmes Billy Athletics/ Fine Arts/Coach Wednesday & Thursday 7:45 - 8:45
    Hugghins Erin English M-F 8:15-9am and Afternoons by appointment with teacher
    Jensen Leah LOTE TW 8:20-8:50am; MWTh 4:15-4:45pm (B Days only)
    Johnson Cortney Math Mon-Thurs 4:15-5pm and Tues-Fri 8:15-8:55am
    Johnson Dustin Special Education Tuesday and Friday 8:15-8:45 & Tuesday and Wednesday 4:20-4:50
    Kawazoe Michael Math AM: M-F 8:15............PM: M-Th BY APPMT
    Kellylieb Thomas Science Tues - Thurs 8:15am - 8:55am and afternoons by appointment
    Kokes Brettany FCS Monday - Thursday before and after school
    Konigsmark Kimberly Sped Tuesday/Wednesday 8-8:40am
    Krahula Bridget Science Mon and Wed 4:15-4:45, Tue and Thurs 8:15-8:45
    Lagerstrom Shari Social Studies Monday- Friday 8-9:25, 4th and 8th period, by appointment after school
    Langman Jayson Social Studies/Volleyball Coach Mon and Wed Morning 8:15 to 8:50.                 Other mornings by appt.
    Lanier Charles SPED 8-8:55 am Mon-Fri
    Leibee Bruce SPED Tues/Thursday 8:15-8:50am 4:30-5:00pm
    Levie Travis Social Studies/Athletics Tuesday - Friday 8:15 - 8:45 (F205 or in gym if notified)
    Levy Julia Science and Research Monday-Thursday - 7:45-8:30 AM, after school by appointment
    Logerot Mason Social Studies Monday and Wednesday before school; Tuesday and Thursday after school
    Lopez Gustavo LOTE Wednesday/Thursday 8-9
    Margaretich   SpEd M-F 8:15a - 8:45a
    Marks Brandon Fine Arts Monday-Thursday 8:20-9am, by appointment
    Martz (McDonald) Dianna PE/Health/Fube /Arts Before school 8:15-8:45 or by appt
    Matthews Jessica Science Monday and Thursday 8:15-9:00 AND 4:15 - 5:00;  Friday 8:15-9:00
    Mechem Kirke Science M-F 8:00-8:50, 4:15-5:00
    Moen Ashley Science M-F 8:10-8:50, after school by appointment
    Montgomery Sheri Math Before School, after-school by appointment
    Moyer Teresa SPED Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, and Friday 8-9am, or afternoon by appointment
    Muscato Monica Fine Arts By appointment: M-F 8:00-9:00am; 4:30-5:00pm
    Nave Michael Social Studies/Coach Tue - Thur; 8:00-8:45; G9
    Neille Stephanie Credit Recovery

    Afterschool Credit Recovery on Monday and Wednesday in F108 from 4:30 pm – 6:30 pm

     Saturday Credit Recovery in F100 from 8:30 am – 11:30 am

    Olmsted Christian CTE Monday & Wednesday 4:20 - 5:00    Tuesday & Thursday 8:10 - 8:50
    Ortegon-Feldsberg Jennifer CTE M-F 8:25 a-8:55 a, Afternoon by appointment
    Painter Cheryl Fine Arts Mon/Tues 8:15-8:45, 4:20-4:50
    Pasquarella Jacquelin Fine Arts Upon request and Tues/Thurs mornings
    Pennington Mary Math T, W, F 8:00-8:50 and M, T, W 4:15-5:00
    Permenter Eric FCS M-TH 4:15-4:45
    Perry Jessica English/Tennis Coach M-Th 8:15-8:45am
    Persons Jennifer Math M-Th 8:15-8:45, Tu 4:15-4:45
    Pike Dean Meagan English/AVID

    M, W, Th:  8:15 am and M, T, Th 4:15-5:00

    Plock August Social Studies M, W 8:15 T, Th 4:15
    Polansky David CTE

    M/W 4:20-4:50,  T/F 8:15-8:45

    Putnam Michael Math  
    Quarles Rob Science Monday through Friday 7:55am to 8:55am and 4:20pm to 5:20pm
    Rabke Raymond Math Monday-Tuesday mornings, Thursday-Friday after school
    Raigosa David Athletics/ P.E./Health Before school until Oct 30th. After school or by appointment 2nd semester.
    Ramirez Telma LOTE Wednesday/Thursday 8:15-8:45 AM/4:15-4:50 PM
    Ramos Elijah Math M-Th 8:15-8:45 AM, Tuesday 4:20-4:50 PM
    Reich Heidi Special Education M-Th 8-8:40am
    Richardson Stephanie Social Studies Monday/Tuesday 8:20-8:50, Wednesday/Thursday 4:20-5:00
    Riola Christopher CTE M/W 8:00 - 8:30  Tu/Th 4:20 - 4:50
    Robb David CTE M-Th 8:20-8:50; afternoon by appointment
    Ross Dixie Math Mon-Fri 8 am - 8:50 amMon-Thur 4:15 pm - 5 pm
    Rotondo Kathleen Math Tues-Thurs 8:15-8:45 and Mon/Wed 4:20-5:00
    Rozvodovska Christa English M,TH 4:20-4:50; T,W 8:20-8:50
    Russell Cindy Math Monday/Wednesday 4:30-5:00, Tuesday/Thursday 8:15-8:45
    Schneider Kevin Social Studies/Coach Thursday 8:15 and by appointment
    Schwarz Nathan Social Studies M-F 8:15 - 8:45 Gym
    Smith Dori CTE/HST M-F 8:00-8:50 AM and  4:15-5:00 pm
    Stevenson Allie Math T/W/F at 8:15 am and T/W after school until 5:15 AM
    Stewart Marissa Social Studies Every morning, Monday and Wednesday afternoons
    Tamez Daniel English/Coach Monday-Friday 8:15- 8:45 am
    Taylor Q CTE M, Tues, Wed 8:00am to 9:00am,     Mon and Thurs 4:15pm to 5:00pm
    Tirado M. Lisa English Tu/Wed 8:20-8:50; 4:20-4:50
    Torres Michael Science Mon/Wed 4:15-4:45, THURS/FRI 8:15-8:45
    Tran Luc Math Tuesday & Wednesday 8:15-9:00, 4:15-500
    Vega Roberto Physical Education/Coach Tues/Wed 4:15-4:45
    Visel Thomas CTE M-Th 4:30-5:00, Tu-F 8:15-8:45 by appointment
    Waggoner Joshua Social Studies 8-8:30 M,W,F
    Waggoner Dale Social Studies/Athletics 8-8:30 M, W, F
    Welch Samantha Sped MON-THURS 8:15-8:55
    Wernli Lisa English/Seminar 8-8:45 am M-F; Tuesday PM
    Wesley Leilah English Tues/Wed 8:15-8:45 Tues/Wed 4:30-5
    Whitlock Jane Science

    Monday & Thursday after school; Wednesday & Friday before school

    Willimon Jeannie Science M-F 8:00-8:50 W after school by appointment
    Johnson Ryan CTE By appointment
    Wilson OD Fine Arts/Band Director Monday 8-9 AM; Tues-Thurs. 4:30-6 PM
    Wilson Angela Science Wed 8:15-8:55 and Tue/Fri 4:20-5:004:50
    Winn Kim ELA B days, before and after school, E205
    Wuest Nicole Fine Arts Tuesdays/Thursdays After School Mondays/Wednesdays Before School